PRICELIST SUZUKI

PRICELIST CELERIO
TYPE HARGA
CELERIO (CBU) MT RP 156.700.000,-
CELERIO (CBU) CVT RP 168.700.000,-

 

PRICELIST SWIFT
TYPE HARGA
SWIFT 1.4 GX MT RP 211.500.000,-
SWIFT 1.4 GX AT RP 220.500.000,-
SWIFT GS MT RP 226.600.000,-
SWIFT GS AT RP 235.600.000,-

 

PRICELIST NEW ERTIGA
TYPE HARGA
NEW ERTIGA Airbag GL MT RP 202.500.000,-
NEW ERTIGA Airbag GL AT RP 215.000.000,-
NEW ERTIGA Airbag GX MT RP 214.000.000,-
NEW ERTIGA Airbag GX AT RP 226.500.000,-
ERTIGA DIESEL MT RP 219.500.000,-

 

PRICELIST CIAZ (CBU)
TYPE HARGA
CIAZ (CBU) 1.4 MT RP 281.700.000,-
CIAZ (CBU) 1.4 AT RP 291.800.000,-

 

PRICELIST CARRY REAL VAN
TYPE HARGA
CARRY REAL VAN GX RP 147.000.000,-

 

PRICELIST FUTURA
TYPE HARGA
FUTURA PU FD RP 119.250.000,-
FUTURA PU WD RP 120.250.000,-
FUTURA CH RP   95.500.000,-
FUTURA RV GX RP 147.500.000,-

 

PRICELIST SX4 S-CROSS
TYPE HARGA
SX4 S-CROSS MT RP 249.000.000,-
SX4 S-CROSS AT RP 261.850.000,-

 

PRICELIST APV
A P V  (Euro 2)
TYPE HARGA
APV PU RP 130.550.000,-
APV PU FD PS RP 137.250.000,-
APV PU WD RP 132.750.000,-
APV PU WD PS RP 139.750.000,-
APV BOX RP 145.700.000,-
APV BLIND VAN non AB RP 139.750.000,-
New APV Airbag
TYPE HARGA
APV Airbag GL RP 181.500.000,-
APV Airbag GX RP 194.000.000,-
APV Airbag SGX RP 196.500.000,-
APV Airbag SGX AT RP 211000.000,-
APV Airbag SGX Lux 2 R15 MT RP 215.700.000,-
APV Airbag SGX Lux 2 R15 AT RP 229.700.000,-
APV Airbag SGX Lux 2 R17 MT RP 219.700.000,-
APV Airbag SGX Lux 2 R17 AT RP 233.700.000,-

 

PRICELIST GRAND VITARA
TYPE HARGA
GRAND VITARA 2.4 MT RP 360.650.000,-
GRAND VITARA 2.4 AT RP 371.650.000,-

 

PRICELIST ERTIGA DREZA
TYPE HARGA
ERTIGA DREZA MT RP 219.900.000,-
ERTIGA DREZA AT RP 232.500.000,-
ERTIGA DREZA GS MT RP 226.900.000,-
ERTIGA DREZA GS AT RP 239.500.000,-

 

PRICELIST NEW WAGON
TYPE HARGA
WAGON R Airbag GA RP 105.000.000,-
WAGON R Airbag BLIND VAN RP 117.800.000,-
WAGON R Airbag GL RP 118.500.000,-
WAGON R Airbag GL AGS RP 127.000.000,-
WAGON R Airbag GS RP 126.500.000,-
WAGON R Airbag GS AGS RP 135.000.000,-

 

PRICELIST CARRY PICK UP
TYPE HARGA
CARRY PU FD RP 120.750.000,-
CARRY PU WD RP 121.750.000,-

 

PRICELIST IGNIS
TYPE HARGA
IGNIS GL MT RP 139.500.000,-
IGNIS GLX MT RP 159.500.000,-
IGNIS GLX AT RP 169.500.000,-

 

Back to top